Build your custom package
Select the services you need, adjust quantities, and see your estimated investment update in real time. No rigid tiers, just what your growth requires.
Growth Services
Social Media Management
MonthlyStrategy, design, copywriting, scheduling, and community replies for one channel.
$349 / channel
Short-Form Video, Edit
MonthlyYou send the footage. A real editor cuts, captions, and returns each video, usually within 12 to 24 hours.
$249 / batch of 8 videos
Short-Form Video, Edit + Post
MonthlyEverything in Edit, plus we schedule and publish for you.
$449 / batch of 8 videos
SEO Program
MonthlyLocal search setup, on-page fixes, and monthly content.
$399 / program
Email Marketing
MonthlyWelcome flows, broadcasts, and list segmentation.
$199 / program
Paid Media
Meta Ads Management
MonthlyFull-funnel Facebook and Instagram ads with creative testing. Ad spend is separate.
$299 / account
Google Ads Management
MonthlySearch, Performance Max, and retargeting with conversion tracking. Ad spend is separate.
$299 / account
Creator
Apex Connect Campaign
One-timeCreator matching, UGC, and usage rights from the Apex network.
$497 / campaign
Creator Campaign
One-timeInfluencer sourcing, agreements, and results tracking.
$750 / campaign
Your package
- Social Media Management1 × $349 / channel$349
- Short-Form Video, Edit + Post1 × $449 / batch of 8 videos$449
- Meta Ads Management1 × $299 / account$299
Month-to-month. Cancel anytime.
Ad spend is not included. It goes straight to Meta or Google.

Month to month. Cancel any time.
Pricing questions
Prefer to talk it through first?
Request a free consultation and we'll recommend the right service mix for your stage, budget, and goals.
Request a call